PDF
Goto
SBOO-CUP 2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMBredemeier,DirkSK Oldenburg223276.030.526.00
2.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg212575.031.521.25
3.Unni, AnirudhSK Oldenburg203075.029.519.50
4.Aden,KenoFortuna Logabirum169975.025.516.75
5.Bonn, Udo Dr.Bad Zwischenahn195674.529.015.50
6.Aden,MeinoFortuna Logabirum183674.528.016.50
7.Richter,SilasSK Wildeshausen145374.523.514.50
8.Schmitt,DirkSV Vechta203174.031.016.50
9.Rauber, ChristophSV Vechta175774.030.515.00
10.Evering, SörenSC Papenburg205374.029.015.00
11.Aden,TammoFortuna Logabirum201774.027.013.00
12.Wübbenhorst, OkeBad Zwischenahn210174.026.013.00
13.IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg222074.023.512.25
14.Lu, Yunong Elias DanteHamburger SK184674.023.511.50
15.Launert,Martin,Dr.Sfr. Erbach177073.525.09.50
16.Kolhoff, ManfredSV Vechta155073.025.09.50
17.Aden,DagmarFortuna Logabirum177173.024.08.00
18.Köhne, ArnoSK Oldenburg188173.023.56.00
19.Evering, EnnaSC Papenburg154573.021.58.00
20.Heinemann,ErnstSK Oldenburg211173.020.06.50
21.Lu, SiyuanHamburger SK174673.020.06.00
22.Niklas, KuhlinsBad Zwischenahn149173.019.04.75
23.Rombusch, AndreasWilhelmshavener SC129473.019.03.00
24.Kräuter, Paavo AlexanderSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede172272.526.58.00
25.Struth, ChristophVereinslos-72.522.54.00
26.Haidari, YaserVereinslos-71.518.01.25
27.Ali,KaschabVereinslos-71.016.50.50
28.Khashab, MohamadVereinslos-70.517.50.75