PDF
SBOO-CUP 2018: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein Verband TWZ DWZ ELO
1 IMJugelt,TobiasSF LilienthalGER238823882429
2 IMHermann,ManfredSK OldenburgGER222722272301
3 Müer,SebastianSK OldenburgGER223322332235
4 Hörstmann,RudiHSK LTuGER219721972259
5 Meessen,MaxSK OldenburgGER218121812204
6 Adovic, AdmirSF QuakenbrückGER21182118-
7 Wagner,JanSK OldenburgGER210121012146
8 FMSchuette,MarcSK OldenburgGER207220722141
9 Wokittel,UlfMTV TostedtGER204720472137
10 Elbern,ThomasSK OldenburgGER197519752086
11 Wübbenhorst,OkeSC Bad ZwischenahnGER201420141935
12 Modder,FrankSK OldenburgGER191319131874
13 Michael,JanfriedSC GanderkeseeGER190519051999
14 Köhne,ArnoSK OldenburgGER189018902014
15 Meyer,JohannSF QuakenbrückGER182318231832
16 Brinkmann,GeorgSF QuakenbrückGER181518151934
17 Wahrenberg,RalfDelmenhorster SKGER178717871851
18 Martens,RenéSC AurichGER176317631884
19 Schwenke,StefanSK Bremen-NordGER178317831748
20 Meisel,DirkSF QuakenbrückGER178517851950
21 Rauber,ChristophSV VechtaGER171517151753
22 Cordsen,HeinrichSK OldenburgGER16251625-
23 Brunner,SophiaHagener SVGER176717671663
24 Paufler,PatrickMTV TostedtGER165016501657
25 Kolhoff,ManfredSV VechtaGER156015601623
26 Bieler,JanekMTV TostedtGER162016201484
27 Gürtler,StephanSF QuakenbrückGER14221422-
28 Thomas,JeremyMTV TostedtGER14021402-
29 Brunner,AlexanderHagener SVGER143014301320
30 Goldbeck,KilianSC AurichGER14411441-
31 Willems,HenrySC Aurich-14041404-
32 Meyer,BeenkeSC AurichGER14131413-
33 Paqarizi, EndritHagener SVGER11261126-
34 Obst,NilSC Aurich-11231123-
35 Obst,LuizSC Aurich-10591059-
36 Meyer,UbboSC Aurich-10501050-
37 Lambrecht,NealSC AurichGER10111011-
38 Brandt, ElianoSKunion Oldenburg---
39 Wittig, Raik FieteSK Union OldenburgGER---
40 Schäfer,MaikSK Oldenburg----