PDF
SBOO Blitzeinzelmeisterschaften: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müer,Sebastian (0)2142-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)15891:0
2Wagner,Jan (0)2103-Hellmann,Rainer (0)16361:0
3Modder,Frank (0)1963-Schumacher,Klaus (0)1669½:½
4Wübbenhorst, Oke (0)1923-Rauber, Christoph (0)16940:1
5Köhne,Arno (0)1873-Mildner, Ramon (0)17201:0
6Heirich,Andreas (0)1842-Lukossek, Thomas (0)1760½:½

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1589-Lukossek, Thomas (0.5)17600:1
2Mildner, Ramon (0)1720-Heirich,Andreas (0.5)18420:1
3Rauber, Christoph (1)1694-Köhne,Arno (1)18730:1
4Schumacher,Klaus (0.5)1669-Wübbenhorst, Oke (0)19231:0
5Hellmann,Rainer (0)1636-Modder,Frank (0.5)1963½:½
6Müer,Sebastian (1)2142-Wagner,Jan (1)21031:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wagner,Jan (1)2103-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)15891:0
2Modder,Frank (1)1963-Müer,Sebastian (2)21420:1
3Wübbenhorst, Oke (0)1923-Hellmann,Rainer (0.5)16361:0
4Köhne,Arno (2)1873-Schumacher,Klaus (1.5)1669½:½
5Heirich,Andreas (1.5)1842-Rauber, Christoph (1)16940:1
6Lukossek, Thomas (1.5)1760-Mildner, Ramon (0)17201:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1589-Mildner, Ramon (0)17200:1
2Rauber, Christoph (2)1694-Lukossek, Thomas (2.5)17600:1
3Schumacher,Klaus (2)1669-Heirich,Andreas (1.5)1842½:½
4Hellmann,Rainer (0.5)1636-Köhne,Arno (2.5)18730:1
5Müer,Sebastian (3)2142-Wübbenhorst, Oke (1)19231:0
6Wagner,Jan (2)2103-Modder,Frank (1)19630:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Modder,Frank (2)1963-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)15891:0
2Wübbenhorst, Oke (1)1923-Wagner,Jan (2)21030:1
3Köhne,Arno (3.5)1873-Müer,Sebastian (4)2142½:½
4Heirich,Andreas (2)1842-Hellmann,Rainer (0.5)16361:0
5Lukossek, Thomas (3.5)1760-Schumacher,Klaus (2.5)1669½:½
6Mildner, Ramon (1)1720-Rauber, Christoph (2)16940:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1589-Rauber, Christoph (3)16940:1
2Schumacher,Klaus (3)1669-Mildner, Ramon (1)17200:1
3Hellmann,Rainer (0.5)1636-Lukossek, Thomas (4)1760½:½
4Müer,Sebastian (4.5)2142-Heirich,Andreas (3)18421:0
5Wagner,Jan (3)2103-Köhne,Arno (4)18730:1
6Modder,Frank (3)1963-Wübbenhorst, Oke (1)19231:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wübbenhorst, Oke (1)1923-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)15891:0
2Köhne,Arno (5)1873-Modder,Frank (4)19630:1
3Heirich,Andreas (3)1842-Wagner,Jan (3)21030:1
4Lukossek, Thomas (4.5)1760-Müer,Sebastian (5.5)21420:1
5Mildner, Ramon (2)1720-Hellmann,Rainer (1)1636½:½
6Rauber, Christoph (4)1694-Schumacher,Klaus (3)16690:1

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1589-Schumacher,Klaus (4)16691:0
2Hellmann,Rainer (1.5)1636-Rauber, Christoph (4)16940:1
3Müer,Sebastian (6.5)2142-Mildner, Ramon (2.5)17200:1
4Wagner,Jan (4)2103-Lukossek, Thomas (4.5)1760½:½
5Modder,Frank (5)1963-Heirich,Andreas (3)18421:0
6Wübbenhorst, Oke (2)1923-Köhne,Arno (5)18730:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Köhne,Arno (6)1873-Kolhoff,Manfred (1)15891:0
2Heirich,Andreas (3)1842-Wübbenhorst, Oke (2)19231:0
3Lukossek, Thomas (5)1760-Modder,Frank (6)1963½:½
4Mildner, Ramon (3.5)1720-Wagner,Jan (4.5)21031:0
5Rauber, Christoph (5)1694-Müer,Sebastian (6.5)21420:1
6Schumacher,Klaus (4)1669-Hellmann,Rainer (1.5)16360:1

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolhoff,Manfred (1)1589-Hellmann,Rainer (2.5)16360:1
2Müer,Sebastian (7.5)2142-Schumacher,Klaus (4)16691:0
3Wagner,Jan (4.5)2103-Rauber, Christoph (5)16940:1
4Modder,Frank (6.5)1963-Mildner, Ramon (4.5)17200:1
5Wübbenhorst, Oke (2)1923-Lukossek, Thomas (5.5)17601:0
6Köhne,Arno (7)1873-Heirich,Andreas (4)1842½:½

Runde 11
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heirich,Andreas (4.5)1842-Kolhoff,Manfred (1)15891:0
2Lukossek, Thomas (5.5)1760-Köhne,Arno (7.5)1873½:½
3Mildner, Ramon (5.5)1720-Wübbenhorst, Oke (3)19231:0
4Rauber, Christoph (6)1694-Modder,Frank (6.5)19631:0
5Schumacher,Klaus (4)1669-Wagner,Jan (4.5)21030:1
6Hellmann,Rainer (3.5)1636-Müer,Sebastian (8.5)21420:1