PDF
Goto
JEM 2011 U14-U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Stukenborg,RudiSK Wildeshausen151205.527.5169.54
2.Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenSK Königsspringer Emden171205.527.5167.55
3.Hans,JulianSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn142205.029.0161.54
4.Henning,YannickSC Aurich148005.025.5161.04
5.Hoppenburg,JannikSchachgesellschaft Barnstorf110704.026.0161.54
6.Eschholz,DarioSK Wildeshausen133904.021.5156.04
7.Gottlieb,TimoSchachgesellschaft Barnstorf153803.022.5133.02
8.Ufkes,TammoSC Aurich116603.017.5128.53
9.Scharlach,EliasVfR Heisfelde e.V.122002.021.5132.52
10.Bünz,HendrikSK Wildeshausen96002.016.5127.02
11.Heyken,ImmoVfR Heisfelde e.V.92202.016.0125.02
12.Schweer,PaulVfR Heisfelde e.V.-00.516.5110.50
13.Janssen,NemoVfR Heisfelde e.V.82400.513.5109.50